Taki Government College merit list 2021 BA B.SC(Hons/Gen) merit list www.tgc.ac.in

Taki Government College merit list 2021 Link for BA, B.SC general & Hons Merit list admission 2021-2022 is published at www.tgc.ac.in on August. Applicants awaiting the Taki Government College Merit list can download the Applicants list pdf course wise from this page. The PROVISIONAL MERIT LIST Course wise, subject wise category wise applicants list has been uploaded on this page. check below and download.

(LIVE Update)- Taki Government College merit list 2020 for BA B.SC(Hons/Gen) Admission 2021-2022 is no available at www.tgc.ac.in. Applicants download the merit list from the below.

www.tgc.ac.in Merit list 2020 date & time

Name of the CollegeTaki Government College
Name of the UniversityWest Bengal State University
Admission session2021-2022
CoursesBA and B.Sc
TypeHons & program
Merit list dateSoon
time2:00 PM
websitehttp://www.tgc.ac.in/index.php

Taki Government College Merit list 2021 BA B.SC pdf link

Taki Government college provisional merit list for bA, B.SC Honors courses will be published on Soon. Applicants who http://www.tgc.ac.in/index.php. We are here will upload the Subject or course wise Pdf link to check the merit list directly from this page. stay tuned with us.

PROVISIONAL MERIT LIST

StreamSubjectURSCSTOBC AOBC BPWD
BAHBENGALI (H)65523714891212
BAHENGLISH (H)4991437721050
BAHHISTORY (H)4211531670610
BAHPHILOSOPHY (H)13037814250
BAHPOLITICAL SCIENCE (H)16052630271
BAHSANSKRIT (H)16566122381
BSCHBOTANY (H)11129120180
BSCHCHEMISTRY (H)13126026420
BSCHECONOMICS (H)1240030
BSCHGEOGRAPHY (H)3821121362750
BSCHMATHEMATICS (H)16841030480
BSCHPHYSICS (H)13725128420
BSCHZOOLOGY (H)32478363680
BAGBAG30248769737952710
BSCBGBSCBG20735239371
BSCPGBSCPG30394341771

How to download the Taki Government College Merit list 2021 online?

  1. go to http://www.tgc.ac.in
  2. on homepage, the merit list will appear
  3. click on the provisional merit list link
  4. click on subject wise/course wise merit list
  5. download and check the names in the list
  6. save for further usage

PROVISIONAL MERIT LIST

Important Links

Official website- http://www.tgc.ac.in/index.php

Admission link- click here

Direct page for merit list- click here

Read Aslo-

3 thoughts on “Taki Government College merit list 2021 BA B.SC(Hons/Gen) merit list www.tgc.ac.in”

  1. আমি আশিকুল ইসলাম আমি টাকি কলেজ ভর্তি হতে কি পারবো মানে ফর্ম ফেলাপ করে ছি বি এ জেনারালে কবে মেরেট লিস্ট টাঙাবে

    Reply

Leave a Comment