Shillong TEER Result 29 November 2022 (Live) Lucky Lottery Number First/Second Round Common Number

Shillong Teer Result 2022 Today 29 November Live Teer Game Number, Lucky Number, Winner Name List Pdf Download Khanapara, Juwai, Ladrymbai Teer Result 29.11.2022- The result of today’s Teer Game competition in Shillong and Meghalaya has been posted on its official website. Contestants who participated in it can now check Shillong Teer Game lottery number lucky number information from the direct link given here. This game takes place in the Morning, Evening, & Night shifts with different names, and the Juwai Teer Result & Khanapara Teer Result 2022 is also declared separately.

Teer Game Category

  • Shillong Teer (Morning/Evening)
  • Jowai Teer (Afternoon)
  • Khanapara Teer (Morning/Evening)
  • Ladrymbai Teer (Night)
Shillong Teer Result 2022 Today

Shillong TEER Result Today 29th November 2022 (Morning/Evening/Night) 1st, 2nd Round- According to the latest information, the result of this Teer game competition, which is held daily, is uploaded in the morning and evening. In this, the first-round game in the morning takes place at 10.30 and the second round at 11.30. Similarly, in the evening the first round takes place at 4.00 and the second round at 4.45. Its result is uploaded after 15 minutes of the game.

Meghalaya Shillong Teer Result Details

Game NameShillong Teer Game
Lottery NameTeer Game (Archery Lottery)
Game TypeKhanapara Teer
Jowai Teer
Ladrymbai Teer
StateMeghalaya
Conducted ByState Government
Lottery Ticket Prize300 To 800 Rs.
Winning Prize8000 To 11000 Rs.
Teer Result Date29th November 2022
Result ModeOnline & Offline

How To Check Shillong Teer Result Today 2022?

This result is declared in both online and offline modes. Therefore, all the contestants can check the score given here and the list offline as well.

Shillong Teer Game Prize Money

To play this game, the contestant has to take a 300 to 500 Rs Lottery Ticket prize. After this, the winning candidate gets prize money of 8000 to 11000.

Shillong TEER Result 29.11.2022 FR/SR HIT Number

Morning Result

DateFirst Round (FR) Second Round (SR)
Teer Game Time10:30 AM11:30 AM
Result Time10:45 AM11:45 AM
Score36WaitWait

Evening Result

DateFirst RoundSecond Round
Game Time03:30 PM04:30 PM
Result Time03:45 PM04:45 PM
Final Result (Score)WaitWait

Juwai TEER Result 29.11.2022 F/R, S/R Lucky Number

Morning Result

DateFirst RoundSecond Round
Game Time10:35 AM11:40 AM
Result Time10:50 AM11:55 AM
ScoreWaitWait

Afternoon Result

DateFirst RoundSecond Round
Game Time02:15 PM03:00 PM
Result Time02:30 PM03:15 PM
ScoreWaitWait

Khanpara Result 29.11.2022 1st 2nd Round Number

Morning Result

DateFirst RoundSecond Round
Game Time11:00 AM12:00 PM
Result Time11:15 AM12:15 PM
ScoreOFFOFF

Evening Result

DateFirst RoundSecond Round
Game Time04:10 PM05:00 PM
Result Time04:25 PM05:25 PM
Final Score (Result)WaitWait

Meghalaya Night TEER Result 29.11.2022

Night Result

DateFirst RoundSecond Round
Game Time07:30 PM08:00 PM
Result Time07:45 PM08:15 PM
ScoreWaitWait

Shillong Teer Previous Result 2022

Result DateRound 1 NumberRound 2 Number
28 November 20221058
26 November 20222423
25 November 20227732
24 November 20222302
23 November 2022OFFOFF
22 November 20228599
21 November 20229165
19 November 20226090
18 November 20228831
17 November 20226996
16 November 20225633
15 November 20222705
14 November 20223274
11 November 20224323

www.meghalayateer.com Shillong Khanapara, Ladrymbai & Jowai Teer Game Result Today 29 November 2022

Shillong Teer game is organized by the state government in several districts of the state. In this game, the contestant gets a chance to shoot 50 archers. There is a chance to shoot 30 arrows in the first round and after that 20 arrows in the second round. In this, a contestant gets 2 minutes of time in which he has to complete this task.

Shillong Teer Result Official Website

Official website- http://www.meghalayateer.com/

How Can I Check Shillong Teer Result Today?

Today Teer Game Result is available on www.meghalayateer.com

What Is Shillong Teer Game Lucky, Dream & Hit Number?

Shillong Archery Based Lottery Number, Hit Number and Dream Number in these articles so read this article carefully.

Which TEER Games Are Included Under Shillong TEER?

Here Khanapara Teer, Juwai Teer, & Ladrymbai Teer’s Result is Also available here.

9 thoughts on “Shillong TEER Result 29 November 2022 (Live) Lucky Lottery Number First/Second Round Common Number”

Leave a Comment