Midnapore College merit list 2021 BA B.SC Admission Merit list (subject wise) wb.onlineadmission.org

Midnapore College merit list 2021: The provisional 1st merit list 2021 for Arts & science Admission for session 2021-22 has been released on 28th August 2021 at wb.onlineadmission.org. Candidates can check the Midnapore College Merit list 2021 subject wise, category wise online through the direct link shared below.

LIVE Update- Midnapore College Merit list 2021 For BA/B.SC courses are now available wb.onlineadmission.org. Download the provisional merit list Pdf link below.

wb.onlineadmission.org Merit list BA/B.SC (Out)

College NameMidnapore College
University NameVidyasagar university
Admission 10.08.2021 to 21.08.2021
1st merit list date28 August 2021
time3:00 PM
website www.wb.onlineadmission.org

Midnapore College Merit list 2021 Pdf link

Candidates can find the direct link of Medinapore College Merit list 2021 links for various CBCS UG Courses. Subject wise Pdf link has been shared below, check now.

PROVISIONAL MERIT LIST FOR DIFFERENT SUBJECTS FOR ADMISSION INTO UG COURSES FOR THE SESSION 2021-22

StreamSubjectURSCSTOBC AOBC BPWD
BA_BSCGEOGRAPHY (H)1231143697018110
BAGBAG17222062381142169
BAHBENGALI (H)924104657413511
BAHEDUCATION (H)597846841851
BAHENGLISH (H)1798238747821810
BAHHINDI (H)6740000
BAHHISTORY (H)459643941528
BAHPHILOSOPHY (H)299292229560
BAHPOLITICAL SCIENCE (H)355353139483
BAHSANSKRIT (H)483585625633
BAHSOCIOLOGY (H)15016139140
BCABCA540471118915
BSCHBOTANY (H)95911633281317
BSCHCHEMISTRY (H)257526332843548
BSCHCOMPUTER SCIENCE (H)8807210201274
BSCHECONOMICS (H)1361733190
BSCHELECTRONICS (H)1761722230
BSCHMATHEMATICS (H)133414619342096
BSCHMICROBIOLOGY (H)109311021391425
BSCHNUTRITION (H)638713322903
BSCHPHYSICS (H)213122133632997
BSCHPHYSIOLOGY (H)8468836281183
BSCHSTATISTICS (H)2462510330
BSCHZOOLOGY (H)173220363692419
BVOCHOTEL AND HOSPITALITY7285140
BVOCTOURISM AND AVIATION MANAGEMENT3763110
BVOCTOURISM AND SERVICE INDUSTRY2131130

Date/Time: 28-08-2021 01:54:18

Direct link – https://wb.onlineadmission.org/GHC/admission_notification_UG.aspx?clgcode=MIDN

Midnapore College Admission Schedule 2021

click here->file:///C:/Users/NEERAJ%20GAUR.000/Downloads/Notice_MIDN_44051.0057912037.PDF

Official website link-http://www.midnaporecollege.ac.in/

Check Admission Fees- http://cloud.midnaporecollege.ac.in/

3 thoughts on “Midnapore College merit list 2021 BA B.SC Admission Merit list (subject wise) wb.onlineadmission.org”

Leave a Comment