APC college merit list 2020 BA B.Sc (Gen/Hons)Final Merit list apccollege.ac.in

APC college merit list 2020 Pdf link: The Final merit list for admission in B.A./B.Sc. (Hons & General) courses has been published. Candidates who have registered can check the APC college merit list 2020 at https://su.onlineadmission.org/. Subject wise, course wise Final merit list for BA& B.SC general & Honors courses are available here. get the direct link of APC final merit list link below.

LIVE UPDATE-APC college merit list 2020 for the BA, B.COm general & honors courses are released at http://apccollege.ac.in/. download link given below.

APC college merit list 2020 Final admission list

Acharya Prafulla Chandra College published the 1st merit list or provisional merit list on 26th August 2020. APC college merit list 2020 or the final merit list has been published today 29th August 2020. candidates can get the Final merit list link https://su.onlineadmission.org/. UG courses subject wise Final merit list has been provided below. get the direct link below.

apccollege.ac.in merit list 2020 Final list

Name of the CollegeAcharya Prafulla Chandra College
name of the UniversityWest Bengal state University
Merit list date26th August 2020
Final Merit list date29th AUgust 2020
Academic session2020-21
CoursesBA & B.Sc(Gen/hons)
websitehttps://su.onlineadmission.org/

Direct link APC college Final merit list 2020 BA B.Sc

Phase No. 1 FINAL MERIT LIST, Period: 10/08/2020 9:09AM To 19/08/2020 11:59PM

StreamSubjectURSCSTOBC AOBC BPWDSPORTS
BA/BSC HONSGEOGRAPHY (H)83019611338730
BA/BSC HonsHUMAN DEVELOPMENT(H)1592819810
BAHBENGALI (H)394854154610
BAHEDUCATION (H)437983343310
BAHENGLISH (H)113923814419130
BAHHISTORY (H)5441247343900
BAHJOURNALISM AND MASS COMMUNICATION (H)579774153120
BAHPHILOSOPHY (H)12432041600
BAHPOLITICAL SCIENCE (H)309724172100
BAHSANSKRIT (H)672011800
BSCHANTHROPOLOGY (H)289501163600
BSCHBOTANY (H)4661099314300
BSCHCHEMISTRY (H)67212210468000
BSCHCOMPUTER SCIENCE (H)6601303208510
BSCHECONOMICS (H)18223241420
BSCHELECTRONICS (H)10518021310
BSCHFOOD AND NUTRITION (H)597841356010
BSCHINDUSTRIAL FISH AND FISHERIES379702184100
BSCHMATHEMATICS (H)57911910388210
BSCHMICROBIOLOGY (H)1516259105914220
BSCHPHYSICS (H)67112410377920
BSCHSTATISTICS (H)24029063500
BSCHZOOLOGY (H)1451313126916230
BAG(113088)EDCG-PHIG -HMDG12312327778220
BAG(113089)HMDG-PLSG-EDCG5191311303710
BAG(113090)PEDG-HISG -PLSG7541938654300
BAG(113091)SANG -PHIG-HISG802214700
BAG(113092)PEDG-SANG-PHIG451201300
BAG(113093)SANG-HISG-PEDG2277625900
BAG(113094)PEDG-HMDG -PHIG24275251510
BAG(118857)GEOG-PLSG-HISG227781131500
BAG(118858)GEOG-PLSG-EDCG251463132510
BSCBG(113097)ZOOG-BOTG-MCBG201544202210
BSCBG(113098)ZOOG-BOTG-ANTG15546042300
BSCBG(113099)ANTG-HMDG-FNTG37903200
BSCBG(113101)ANTG-ECOG-GEOG18402300
BSCBG(118859)FNTG-PEDG-HMDG1041824800
BSCPG(113095)MTMG-PHSG-CEMG230573193500
BSCPG(113096)ELTG-STSG-CMSG621613700
BSCPG(113102)GEOG-MTMG-ECOG20700400

Important Links-

Merit List TypeDownload
Provisional Merit ListVIEW
FINAL MERIT LISTVIEW
1st Admission ListVIEW

For any query regarding admission, please mail at ug.admission@apccollege.ac.in mentioning application number and subject applied.

Read also-

  1. Vivekananda cillege merit list 2020

1 thought on “APC college merit list 2020 BA B.Sc (Gen/Hons)Final Merit list apccollege.ac.in”

Leave a Comment